Staff Directory

Sort by:

  • First Name
    Last Name
    Phone
    Title
  • Aaron
    McCowan
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Abigail
    Santana
    +18053896954
    Teacher
  • Adriana
    Pulido
    +18053896421
    Assistant Principal
  • Adrienne
    Brasted
    +18053894336
    Teacher
  • Adrienne
    Denny
    +18053896695
    Teacher
  • Alba
    Caceres
    Nutrition Services
  • Alexander
    Ayala
    Paraeducator I
  • Allan
    Sadowsky
    +18053896952
    Teacher
  • Allison
    Marz
    +18053944707
    Speech Therapists
  • Amy
    Shepard
    +18053896975
    Teacher
  • Andrea
    Parkerson
    +18053896471
    Attendance Advisor
  • Anna
    Merriman
    +18053896421
    Assistant Principal - ACHS
  • Anna
    Soberanis
    +18053897366
    Teacher
  • April
    D'Andrea
    +18053894602
    Teacher
  • Ariana
    Pike
    +18053896437
    EDP Terminal Operator
  • Art
    Orpillia
    Bus Driver
  • Arthur
    Gonzalez
    Custodian
  • Aurea
    Vea
    Nutrition Services
  • Becky
    Rockey
    +18053896404
    Administrative Secretary II
  • Bill
    Tanner
    +18053897321
    Teacher
  • Brandae
    Rossini
    +18053896950
    Teacher
  • Brian
    Murphy
    +18053897367
    Teacher
  • Brianda
    Laveaga
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • Bryan
    Barrows
    Campus Supervisor
  • Bryan
    Staples
    +18053896973
    Teacher
  • Bryn
    Carey
    +18053894367
    Teacher
  • Carla
    Davis
    +18053944670
    Teacher
  • Carol
    Simpson
    French Teacher
  • Catalina
    Moore
    +18053896447
    Clerical III
  • Catherine
    Robey
    +18053896891
    Teacher
  • Catherine
    Swanson
    Teacher
  • Charles
    Fiacco
    +18053894837
    Teacher
  • Charles
    Gilbert
    +18058341388
    SPED Teacher
  • Chris
    Quinn
    +18053896693
    Teacher
  • Christina
    Stevenson
    +18052781555
    Teacher
  • Christine
    Freedman
    Paraeducator
  • Christine
    Lawler
    +18053895276
    Teacher
  • Christine
    Smith
    +18053896957
    Paraeducator
  • Claudia
    Grafenstein
    +18053896418
    Teacher
  • Colleen
    Colborn
    +18052783165
    Teacher
  • Connie
    Su
    +18053896976
    Teacher
  • Corwyn
    Lewis
    +18052783011
    Teacher
  • Crista
    Gonzalez
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • Crystal
    Valenzuela
    Custodian
  • Daniel
    Cook
    +18054846362
    Classroom Teacher
  • Danny
    Victorio
    Grounds
  • Darren
    Cartagena
    +18054368509
    Teacher
  • David
    Dundore
    +18053894698
    Teacher
  • David
    Lange
    +18053944788
    Home Economics teacher [.40 FTE]
  • Debra
    Ramirez
    Paraeducator
  • Dennis
    Riedmiller
    +18053896753
    Teacher
  • Deyvonne
    Mondragon
    Paraeducater 4
  • Donald
    Crowell
    +18053894399
    Teacher
  • Donna
    Maygren
    +18053895412
    Teacher
  • Donna
    Rieder
    +18052783041
    Paraeducator 1
  • Donzell
    Davis
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Elena
    Garcia de Anguiano
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Eliodoro
    Burgoa
    Maintenance Operations & Transportation
  • Elizabeth
    Ruiz
    +18053896951
    Teacher
  • Elmer
    Umipig
    +18052783134
    Counselor
  • Emily
    Guthrie
    +18058341386
    English Teacher
  • Ernie
    Villicana
    Campus Supervisor
  • Etsuko
    Scott
    Nutrition Services
  • Eutimia
    Camacho
    Nutrition Services
  • Fatima
    Timoteo
    +18054846234
    Campus Supervisor
  • Francesca
    Gurney
    +18054368527
    Teacher
  • Francis
    Mariner
    Other Classified
  • Gary
    Peterson
    +18053896431
    Assistant Principal
  • Geoffrey
    Aronsky
    Business Teacher
  • Gerry
    Willard
    Campus Supervisors
  • Gina
    Zepeda
    +18053897443
    Speech and Language Pathologist
  • Gloria
    Jackson
    +18052783004
    Paraeducator
  • Gonzalo
    Valdivia
    Grounds
  • Heidi
    Eppolito
    Paraeducator
  • Heidi
    Kuehn
    +18053894878
    Teacher
  • Heidi
    Resnik
    +18053896412
    Teacher Librarian
  • Helena
    Swietlow
    +18053896417
    Health Clerk
  • Hollie
    Jetton
    +18053896400
    Cafeteria Manager
  • Holly
    Beckman
    +18053894277
    Teacher
  • Hugo
    Tapia
    +18053896631
    Counselor
  • Ida
    Lange
    +18053895213
    Teacher
  • Irina
    Kennedy
    +18053895211
    Teacher
  • Irving
    Goldman
    Campus Supervisors
  • Ivana
    Medic
    Paraeducator
  • Jack
    Willard
    +18053897444
    Teacher
  • Jaime
    Zendejas
    Campus Supervisor
  • Jasmine
    Gaviola
    Nutrition Services Assistant I
  • Javon
    Jurado
    Paraeducator I
  • Jeanet
    Ramirez
    Nutrition Services
  • Jeanette
    Salas
    +18053896438
    Clerical Assistant II
  • Jeff
    Jackson
    +18053896414
    Computers Teacher
  • Jennifer
    Raymond
    +18053944663
    Summer Teacher
  • Jesus
    Cervantes
    +18053896401
    Lead Grounds and Maintenance Worker
  • Jesus
    Duran
    +18053894699
    Teacher
  • Jesus
    Guerra
    Lead Custodian
  • Joanne
    Chang
    +18053894376
    Teacher
  • JoAnne
    Guerriere
    +18054846373
    Teacher
  • Jochen
    Maier
    +18053944799
    Classroom Teacher
  • Joel
    Groves
    +18053894882
    Teacher
  • Johanna
    Davidson
    Paraeducator I
  • John
    Avila
    +18053896419
    Ag Teacher
  • John
    Foster
    +18053894333
    Business teacher
  • John
    Gonzalez
    +18053894877
    Teacher
  • Joi
    Hiraishi
    +18053894894
    Teacher
  • Jon
    Sachs
    +18052783045
    Teacher
  • Jose
    Alba
    +18053896442
    Resource SPED
  • Joseph
    Randazzo
    +18054846265
    Classroom Teacher
  • Josephine
    Borromeo
    Custodian
  • JosephJess
    Gavia
    +18053896427
    Registrar
  • Judith
    Isaac
    +18053896409
    Career Center Technician
  • Julie
    Riedmiller
    +18055486322
    Teacher
  • Karen
    Chadwick
    +18053896422
    Assistant Principal
  • Katherine
    McVarish
    Paraeducator
  • Kathy
    Glasmeier
    +18052781152
    Teacher
  • Katie
    Carrillo
    +18053894368
    Paraeducator IV
  • Katie
    Frederick
    +18053896441
    Math teacher
  • Kenneth
    Lee
    Campus supervisor
  • Kevin
    Ham
    +18053896420
    Psychologist
  • Lauren
    Prater
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • Lauri
    Markson
    +18053944723
    Teacher
  • Leslie
    Jacobs
    Summer School Teacher
  • Lidia
    Angel
    Nutrition Services
  • Linda
    Westbrook
    +18053896408
    Site Administrative Secretary
  • Lisbet
    Frey
    Paraeducator
  • Lisette
    Williford
    +18058341384
    English Teacher
  • Lizabet
    Munguia
    Nutrition Services
  • Lorena
    Arroyo
    Paraeducator
  • Lori
    Pristera
    +18053896754
    Teacher
  • Lucy
    Nakamoto
    +18053895210
    English Teacher
  • Mailene
    Rodriguez
    Paraeducator I
  • Manulele
    Tuitama
    Contract Campus Supervisor
  • Marci
    Pinuelas
    +18053896470
    Counselor
  • Marco
    Esquivel
    +18053855212
    Custodian
  • Maribeth
    Valdivia
    Nutrition Services Assistant
  • Marisa
    Stuteville
    +18054846233
    Counselor
  • Marisol
    Gonzalez
    Nutrition Services
  • Mark
    Frank
    +18053894838
    Teacher
  • Mark
    Raquedan
    Paraeducator IV
  • Mark
    Storer
    +18053896974
    Teacher
  • Mary Anne
    Joves
    Contract Campus Supervisor
  • Mary
    Perez
    +18053896439
    Teacher
  • Matthew
    Baerg
    +18053855913
    SPED Teacher
  • Matthew
    Doyle
    +18053894661
    Teacher
  • Meri
    Serobyan
    +18053944801
    Speech Therapist
  • Michael
    Legge
    SRO
  • Michaeltore
    Smith
    +18053896977
    Teacher
  • Michele
    Sveiven
    +18053896426
    Library Tech/Textbook Clerk
  • Miguel
    Ramirez
    Custodian
  • Miguel
    Sanchez
    +18053944665
    Social Science/AVID teacher
  • Miyuki
    Goto-Dees
    +18052781590
    Paraeducator1
  • Nathan
    Anderson
    +18053896405
    Math Teacher
  • Nichole
    Pinedo
    +18053896680
    Teacher
  • Norma
    Vargas
    +18053896406
    Site Administrative Secretary
  • Oscar
    Blanco
    Campus Supervisors
  • Pascual
    Campos
    +18053894366
    teacher
  • Patricia
    Valenteen
    +18053897368
    Teacher
  • Paul
    Sellers
    Custodian
  • Peggy
    Heath
    Textbook/Media Assistant
  • Peggy
    Wintermute
    +18054846281
    Special Ed Teacher
  • Peter
    Wachtel
    +18053896448
    Industrial Technology Teacher
  • Phalba
    Thomas
    Sub Assoc Principal
  • Pierre
    Sutton
    Contract Campus Supervisor
  • Rafael
    Fraire
    Custodian
  • Rebecca
    Meline
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • Regina
    Voshell
    Records
  • Rhonda
    Gonzales
    Nutrition Services
  • Ricardo
    Ortega
    Custodian
  • Richard
    Jaquez
    +18053894897
    Teacher
  • Richard
    Jimenez
    Bus Driver
  • Richard
    Sorich
    Long Term Sub
  • Rob
    Vandermay
    +18053896446
    Teacher
  • Rochelle
    Sullivan
    +18053896432
    Clerical Assistant I
  • Rodolfo
    Morales
    Campus supervisor
  • Roosevelt
    Bolden
    Paraeducator
  • Ryan
    Riedmiller
    +18058341389
    SPED Teacher
  • Sam
    Pinuelas
    +18053896681
    Teacher
  • Sam
    Swanson
    +18053896978
    Teacher
  • Samuel
    Magana
    Custodian
  • Sandy
    Tatelman
    +18053895422
    Education Specialist Teacher
  • Scott
    Cline
    +18053894378
    Teacher
  • Scott
    Martin
    +18053895411
    Teacher
  • Shannon
    Klemann
    +18053896956
    Teacher
  • Shawn
    Near
    +18053896537
    Teacher
  • Stephanie
    Vicente
    +18058341387
    English Teacher
  • Susan
    Crespi
    +18053894398
    Speech Pathologist
  • Susan
    Thee
    +18053897322
    Teacher
  • Tammy
    Boyle
    +18053896428
    ASB Account Clerk
  • Tawney
    Safran
    +18053896953
    Teacher
  • Teresa
    Scarpace
    +18053855837
    PE Teacher
  • Teri
    Gonzales
    Paraeducator
  • Teri
    Morgan
    +18053896410
    Administrative Site Secretary
  • Terry
    Donaldson
    +18053894264
    Teacher
  • Thomas
    Ryan
    +18053944715
    Teacher
  • Thomas
    Taketa
    +18053896415
    Counselor
  • Tiffany
    Sahli
    +18052782995
    Teacher
  • Victor
    Palazuelos
    +18054846297
    Teacher
  • Viridiana
    Duran
    Paraeducator I
  • William
    Dowden
    +18053894660
    Teacher
  • William
    Stevenson
    Long Term Sub