• 805-389-6407
  • 4660 Mission Oaks Blvd, Camarillo, CA 93012
  • Mon - Thu: 7:00 am – 4:30 pm, Fri: 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
EnglishSpanishChinese (Simplified)FilipinoVietnamese

Adolfo Camarillo High School

EST. 1956

Bus Schedule

ROUTE/C-1 BUS # 34 Lead Bus Driver:

CAMARILLO HEIGHTS, UNIVERSITY

LEAVE ACHS

7:05 AM

3:40 PM

1029 CAWELTI RD

7:19 AM

7:19 AM

684 CAWELTI RD

7:21 AM

3:56 PM

CSUCI (RINCON/UNIVERSITY)

7:30 AM

4:05 PM

1760 LEWIS RD

7:00 AM

4:10 PM

1722 LEWIS RD (CASA PACIFICA PARKING LOT)

7:38 AM

4:13 PM

EAST LOOP DR/MESA DR

7:52 AM

4:37 PM

MESA DR/WEST LOOP DR

7:56 AM

4:41 PM

WEST LOOP DR/PRESILLA PL

7:58 AM

NO PM

LAS POSAS RD/ARNEILL RD

8:00 AM

4:45 PM

ARRIVE ACHS

8:10 AM

4:50 PM

ROUTE/C-2 BUS # 33 Driver: Manny Capilla

SOMIS

LEAVE ACHS

6:50 AM

3:40 PM

SAND CANYON

7:05 AM

4:00 PM

LA CUMBRE RD/PALOMINO

7:15 AM

4:10 PM

STRICKLAND/BALCOM CYN

7:25 AM

4:20 PM

POSITA/BALCOM CYN

7:27 AM

4:23 PM

7902 BALCOM CYN (PET LODGE)

7:30 AM

4:26 PM

7202 BALCOM CYN

7:32 AM

4:29 PM

7665 WEST BRADLEY RD/DUSTY LN

7:34 AM

4:32 PM

BERYLWOOD RD/AGGEN RD

7:47 AM

4:38 PM

3811 BERYLWOOD RD

7:50 AM

4:35 PM

KINGS GROVE

7:54 AM

4:43 PM

DONLON/KINGS GROVE

7:56 AM

4:45 PM

SOMIS SCHOOL

8:03 AM

3:50 PM

ARRIVE ACHS

7:45 AM

4:30 PM

ROUTE/C-3 BUS # 30 Driver: Johnny Flores

OLD TOWN, SANTA ROSA, CAMARILLO SPRINGS

 

LEAVE ACHS

7:15 AM

3:40 PM

ARNEILL RD/VENTURA BLVD

7:25 AM

3:50 PM

CAMARILLO SPRINGS RD (ORCHID BUILDING)

7:32 AM

3:57 PM

EAST LAS POSAS RD/PRADERA RD

7:46 AM

4:11 PM

EAST LAS BRISAS

7:50 AM

4:15 PM

DUVAL RD/SANTA ROSA RD

7:56 AM

4:21 PM

BLANCHARD RD/SANTA ROSA RD

7:58 AM

4:25 PM

GERRY RD/SANTA ROSA RD

8:03 AM

4:30 PM

HILLTOP LN/SANTA ROSA RD

8:06 AM

4:33 PM

ARRIVE ACHS

8:13 AM

4:40 PM