Skip To Main Content

Bus Schedule


ROUTE/C-1 BUS #34 Lead Bus Driver: Jaime Contreras

CAMARILLO HEIGHTS, UNIVERSITY

LEAVE ACHS

7:05 AM

3:40 PM

1029 CAWELTI RD

7:19 AM

4:16 PM

684 CAWELTI RD

7:21 AM

4:18 PM

CSUCI/RINCON DR/CHANNEL ISLANDS RD

7:30 AM

4:26 PM

1760 LEWIS RD

7:36 AM

4:34 PM

1722 LEWIS RD (CASA PACIFICA PARKING LOT) 7:38 AM 4:38 PM
EAST LOOP DR/MESA DR 7:52 AM 3:53 PM

MESA DR/WEST LOOP DR

7:56 AM

3:56 PM

WEST LOOP DR/PRESILLA PL

7:58 AM

3:58 PM

LAS POSAS RD/ARNEILL RD

8:00 AM

4:02 PM

ARRIVE ACHS

8:10 AM

4:50 PM

ROUTE/C-3 BUS # 30 Driver: Joe Navarro 

OLD TOWN, SANTA ROSA, CAMARILLO SPRINGS

LEAVE ACHS

7:20 AM

3:40 PM

ARNEILL RD/VENTURA BLVD

7:26 AM

3:50 PM

CAMARILLO SPRINGS RD (ORCHID BUILDING)

7:34 AM

3:57 PM

EAST LAS POSAS RD/PRADERA RD

7:46 AM

4:11 PM

EAST LAS BRISAS

7:50 AM

4:15 PM

11023 SANTA ROSA RD 7:56 AM 4:17 PM

DUVAL RD/SANTA ROSA RD

7:57 AM

4:21 PM

BLANCHARD RD/SANTA ROSA RD

7:58 AM

4:25 PM

GERRY RD/SANTA ROSA RD

8:03 AM

4:30 PM

HILLTOP LN/SANTA ROSA RD

8:06 AM

4:33 PM

ARRIVE ACHS

8:15 AM

4:40 PM

ROUTE/C-2 BUS # 33 Driver: Manny Capilla

SOMIS

LEAVE ACHS

6:50 AM

3:40 PM

SAND CANYON

7:05 AM

4:00 PM

LA CUMBRE RD/PALOMINO

7:15 AM

4:10 PM

STRICKLAND/BALCOM CYN

7:25 AM

4:20 PM

POSITA/BALCOM CYN

7:27 AM

4:23 PM

7902 BALCOM CYN (PET LODGE)

7:30 AM

4:26 PM

7202 BALCOM CYN

7:32 AM

4:29 PM

7665 WEST BRADLEY RD/DUSTY LN

7:34 AM

4:32 PM

4450 WEST BRADLEY RD

7:40 AM

4:35 PM

WEST BRADLEY/E. LA AVE.

7:43 AM

4:38 PM

BERYLWOOD RD/AGGEN RD

7:47 AM

4:41 PM

3811 BERYLWOOD RD

7:50 AM

4:44 PM

KINGS GROVE

7:54 AM

4:45 PM

DONLON/KINGS GROVE

7:56 AM

4:50 PM

4030 DONLON

7:58 AM

4:57 PM

SOMIS SCHOOL

8:03 AM

3:50 PM

ARRIVE ACHS

8:15 AM

5:00 PM